Media modules

 
Recently visited products

The media modules for the MACH102 Workgroup Switches are available as Multimode, Singlemode, SFP and Twisted Pair variants.

Results per Page: 10
Page 1 of 1

Product

M1-8MM-SC

M1-8MM-SC

8 x 100BaseFX Multimode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102


To Product
 

Product

M1-8SFP

M1-8SFP

8 x 100 BASE-X port media module with SFP slots for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102


To Product
 

Product

M1-8SM-SC

M1-8SM-SC

8 x 100BaseFX Singlemode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102


To Product
 
8 x 100BaseFX Multimode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102..
 
8 x 100 BASE-X port media module with SFP slots for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102 ..
 
8 x 100BaseFX Singlemode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102..
 

Product

M1-8TP-RJ45

M1-8TP-RJ45

8 x 10/100BaseTX RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102


To Product
 

Product

M1-8TP-RJ45 PoE

M1-8TP-RJ45 PoE

8 x 10/100BaseTX PoE+ RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102


To Product
 
8 x 10/100BaseTX RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102..
 
8 x 10/100BaseTX PoE+ RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102..
 
Page 1 of 1